apsule Carbon, ayurvedic medicine for hyperacidity, dAnti-diabetic capsule, herbal capsules, herbal treatmemt for diabetesyspepsia, flatulence, acidity, diarrhea, dysentery and typhoid fever
Home | Sitemap | Glossary | About Us | Our Products | Herbs & Body system | Contact Us

Capsule Shigru 

Latin Name: Moringa Oleifera Lam.
Family: Moringaceae
Common Name: Sajana, sobhanjan


 

 

 

  Product enquire 
 Email

 Phone

 Company

 Address

 Product Name

 Requirement 

 

 

 
 

 

 

India, USA (New York, California), UK, Dubai, UAE, Oman, Bahrain, Saudi Arabia, Australia, south Africa, Canada, America, middle east, Europe, Asia, Argentina, Austria, Azerbaijan, Bahamas,  Bangladesh, Belgium, Bhutan, Brazil, Brunei, Bulgaria, Burma, Cameroon, Canada, Chile, China, Colombia. Congo, Costa Rica, Croatia, Cuba, Cyprus, Czech Republic, Denmark, East west north south, Ecuador, Egypt,  England, Finland, France, Georgia, Germany, Greece, Honduras, Hungary, Iceland, Indonesia, Iran, Iraq, Ireland, Israel, Italy, Jamaica, Japan, Jordan, Kenya, South Korea, North Korea, Kuwait, Laos, Malaysia, Maldives, Islands, Mauritius, Mexico, Myanmar, Nepal, The Netherlands, New Zealand, Nigeria, Ireland, Norway, Oman, Pakistan, Philippines, Poland, Portugal, Qatar, Romania, Russia, Saudi Arabia, Scotland, Seychelles, Sierra,  Singapore, South Africa, Spain, Sri Lanka, Sudan Sweden, Switzerland, Syria, Taiwan, Tanzania, Thailand, Trinidad, Tunisia, Turkey, United Arab Emirates, United Kingdom, Britain, United States of America,  Vatican, Venezuela, Vietnam, Wales, Zimbabwe

 

Ahmedabad, Agra, Allahabad, Amritsar, Aurangabad, Bangalore, Baroda, Bhopal, Bhubaneshwar, Bikaner, Calicut, Chennai (Madras), Chandigarh, Coimbatore, Dehradun, Faridabad, Gandhinagar, Gwalior, Guwahati, Hyderabad, Indore, Jaipur, Jalandhar, Jammu, Kanpur, Kholapur, Kochi (Cochin), Kolkata (Calcutta), Lucknow, Ludhiana, Mumbai (Bombay), Mysore, Nagpur, Nashik, New Delhi, Patna, Pondicherry, Pune, Raipur, Rajkot, Ranchi, Sangli, Sholapur, Shimla, Srinagar, Surat, Thane, Trichi, Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum), Udaipur, Vadodara, Varanasi, Vijayawada, Vishakhapatnam, Goa Andhra Pradesh, Assam, Bihar, Goa, Gujarat, Karnataka, Madhya Pradesh, Maharashtra, Orissa, Punjab, Rajasthan, Tamil Nadu, West Bengal, Chandigarh, Delhi

 

Home | Sitemap | Glossary | About Us | Our Products | Herbs & Body system | Contact Us

 

2006 Ayurvedicsanjivani.com, All rights reserved.
Designed, Developed & Promoted by Pragmaticlive Solutions

Use Full Links : Electronics Health Care : Ayurvedic Sanjivani : Krishi : Pragmatic Live : Quintum Technologies Aushadhikosh Healthcareforu